RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
1400 Hill Rd, Reading, Pennsylvania, 19602, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
2010 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 29th 2010, 11:51pm
2010 Results - John Shaner Invitational
May 9th 2010, 12:08am
2010 Results - Leonard Stephan Invitational
Apr 19th 2010, 12:12am
2010 Results - Oxenreider Relays
Mar 29th 2010, 12:21am
Search
2010 Results - Leonard Stephan Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 19th 2010, 12:12am
Comments
Leonard Stephan Invitational
- Apr 17, 2010
Wilson HS, West Lawn, PA, US, 19609
« Filter Results by Team: »
Berks Catholic
Cocalico
Conestoga Valley
Conrad Weiser
Daniel Boone
Exeter Township
Fleetwood Area
Governor Mifflin
Hamburg Area
Holy Name
Kutztown Area
Muhlenberg Senior
Oley Valley
Reading
Reading Central Catholic
Schuylkill Valley
Tulpehocken
Twin Valley
Wilson
Wyomissing Area
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Care, Anthony
Tulpehocken
11.05
nwi
1
10
2
Holloway, Dillion
Exeter Township
11.16
nwi
1
8
3
Echavarria, Yamil
Reading
11.22
nwi
1
6
4
Brown, Kriss
Wilson
11.28
nwi
1
5
5
DiCerchio, Joey
Reading Central
11.41
nwi
1
4
6
Bruno, Ricky
Exeter Township
11.44
nwi
1
2.50
6
Suchaverski, Robert
Kutztown Area
11.44
nwi
1
2.50
8
Mcneil, Josh
Schuylkill Valle
11.45
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Care, Anthony
Tulpehocken
11.15
nwi
2
2
Brown, Kriss
Wilson
11.24
nwi
4
3
Echavarria, Yamil
Reading
11.28
nwi
3
4
Holloway, Dillion
Exeter Township
11.28
nwi
3
5
Mcneil, Josh
Schuylkill Valle
11.38
nwi
4
6
DiCerchio, Joey
Reading Central
11.40
nwi
2
7
Suchaverski, Robert
Kutztown Area
11.41
nwi
6
8
Bruno, Ricky
Exeter Township
11.46
nwi
5
9
Kutz, Colby
Holy Name
11.46
nwi
5
10
Glass, Anthony
Cocalico
11.56
nwi
1
11
Werner, Tyler
Governor Mifflin
11.61
nwi
4
12
Bruno, Joseph
Wilson
11.65
nwi
1
13
Robinson, Travenio
Reading
11.67
nwi
2
14
Pfautz, Jason
Exeter Township
11.71
nwi
2
15
Graham, Darnell
Wilson
11.76
nwi
1
15
Giddens, Christopher
Holy Name
11.76
nwi
2
17
Castellano, Nick
Schuylkill Valle
11.77
nwi
3
18
Normil, Billy
Fleetwood Area
11.78
nwi
3
19
Williams, Anthony
Conestoga Valley
11.81
nwi
1
20
Schmalhofer, Ethan
Conestoga Valley
11.84
nwi
3
21
McGee, Angel
Cocalico
11.89
nwi
5
22
Burkholder, Derrick
Conestoga Valley
11.90
nwi
4
22
Murphy, Patrick
Hamburg Area
11.90
nwi
5
24
Williams, Isaiah
Reading
11.95
nwi
6
25
Sayde, Peter
Wyomissing Area
11.98
nwi
4
26
Peguero, Yoham
Wyomissing Area
12.03
nwi
6
27
Schoellkopf, Eric
Oley Valley
12.05
nwi
3
27
Butler, Corie
Conrad Weiser
12.05
nwi
5
29
Swope, Shane
Tulpehocken
12.06
nwi
4
30
Bennick, Scott
Conrad Weiser
12.09
nwi
6
30
Thomas, Eric
Muhlenberg Senio
12.09
nwi
6
32
Olenginski, Alexander
Twin Valley
12.10
nwi
5
33
Grove, Chris
Conrad Weiser
12.14
nwi
1
34
Brugger, Dylan
Tulpehocken
12.16
nwi
6
35
Pieffer, Branden
Berks Catholic
12.19
nwi
2
36
Reichert, Kyle
Oley Valley
12.20
nwi
1
37
Jean-Paul, Freddy
Fleetwood Area
12.26
nwi
4
38
Novik, Cory
Governor Mifflin
12.30
nwi
3
39
Smoyer, Jonathan
Reading Central
12.32
nwi
6
40
Velazquez, Tyler
Schuylkill Valle
12.40
nwi
2
41
Gonzalez, Branden
Wyomissing Area
12.47
nwi
1
42
Vasquez, Angel
Kutztown Area
12.48
nwi
2
43
Kane, Ryan
Governor Mifflin
12.80
nwi
4
44
Ko, Jae
Daniel Boone
13.17
nwi
6
45
Rhoads, Ian
Daniel Boone
13.28
nwi
3
--
Starks, Alexander
Fleetwood Area
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Care, Anthony
Tulpehocken
22.83
nwi
1
10
2
Brown, Kris
Wilson
23.16
nwi
1
8
3
Echavarria, Yamil
Reading
23.35
nwi
1
6
4
Gaul, Derek
Schuylkill Valle
23.69
nwi
1
5
5
Mcneil, Josh
Schuylkill Valle
23.91
nwi
1
4
6
Caloiero, Giuliano
Schuylkill Valle
24.40
nwi
1
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Care, Anthony
Tulpehocken
22.91
nwi
2
2
Brown, Kris
Wilson
23.29
nwi
7
3
Caloiero, Giuliano
Schuylkill Valle
23.41
nwi
7
3
Gaul, Derek
Schuylkill Valle
23.41
nwi
1
5
Mcneil, Josh
Schuylkill Valle
23.47
nwi
4
5
Echavarria, Yamil
Reading
23.47
nwi
5
7
Bruno, Ricky
Exeter Township
23.62
nwi
4
7
Gregro, Alex
Wilson
23.62
nwi
6
9
Wall, Richard
Exeter Township
23.83
nwi
6
10
Medina, Enrique
Reading
23.87
nwi
9
11
Giddens, Christopher
Holy Name
23.93
nwi
3
11
Daub, Brandon
Tulpehocken
23.93
nwi
9
13
Starks, Alexander
Fleetwood Area
24.08
nwi
8
14
Gordon, Devonne
Wilson
24.16
nwi
1
15
Hague, Nathan
Exeter Township
24.27
nwi
8
16
Brown, Chris
Conestoga Valley
24.35
nwi
5
17
Suchaverski, Robert
Kutztown Area
24.37
nwi
7
18
Jeschonek, Brad
Fleetwood Area
24.44
nwi
4
19
Schmalhofer, Ethan
Conestoga Valley
24.48
nwi
9
20
Murphy, Patrick
Hamburg Area
24.50
nwi
2
21
Williams, Isaiah
Reading
24.69
nwi
6
22
Olenginski, Alexander
Twin Valley
24.73
nwi
2
22
Werner, Tyler
Governor Mifflin
24.73
nwi
3
24
Bennick, Scott
Conrad Weiser
24.80
nwi
1
25
Novik, Cory
Governor Mifflin
24.87
nwi
6
26
Brucculeri, Charles
Kutztown Area
24.89
nwi
3
27
Sayde, Peter
Wyomissing Area
25.00
nwi
3
28
Boyson, Michael
Holy Name
25.06
nwi
9
29
Reichert, Kyle
Oley Valley
25.14
nwi
2
30
Peguero, Yoham
Wyomissing Area
25.15
nwi
6
31
Brugger, Dylan
Tulpehocken
25.20
nwi
7
32
Grove, Chris
Conrad Weiser
25.38
nwi
8
33
Schoellkopf, Eric
Oley Valley
25.42
nwi
7
34
Kossifoss, Zak
Kutztown Area
25.49
nwi
5
35
Smoyer, Jonathan
Reading Central
25.54
nwi
5
36
Butler, Corie
Conrad Weiser
25.70
nwi
3
37
mckently, dylan
Oley Valley
26.70
nwi
5
38
Bustos, Eric
Governor Mifflin
27.02
nwi
1
39
Rhoads, Ian
Daniel Boone
27.33
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ollinger, Brad
Wilson
54.16
6
10
2
Medina, Enrique
Reading
54.53
6
8
3
Holloway, Dillion
Exeter Township
54.58
6
6
4
Bingaman, Adam
Kutztown Area
56.22
6
5
5
Feliciano, Wilfredo
Fleetwood Area
56.72
6
3.50
5
Castellano, Nick
Schuylkill Valle
56.72
5
3.50
7
Bogale, Elias
Conestoga Valley
56.85
5
2
8
Scheick, Charles
Daniel Boone
56.94
2
1
9
Hague, Nathan
Exeter Township
56.98
5
10
Gordon, Devonne
Wilson
57.60
5
11
Napolitano, Mathew
Holy Name
57.71
3
12
Littlefield, Evan
Twin Valley
58.31
4
13
babcock, craig
Oley Valley
58.54
1
14
Wells, Brian
Wyomissing Area
58.64
4
15
Foster, Zach
Hamburg Area
58.83
5
16
Cruz, Alex
Wyomissing Area
58.92
3
17
Gerhart, Rusty
Conrad Weiser
58.94
3
18
Sausser, Dakota
Schuylkill Valle
59.17
2
19
Bowman, Travis
Schuylkill Valle
59.41
5
20
Hulse, Joseph JR
Tulpehocken
59.62
2
21
Daub, Brandon
Tulpehocken
59.67
1
22
Mallon, Evan
Wyomissing Area
1:00.22
2
23
Schmidt, Ian
Berks Catholic
1:01.18
2
24
Bustos, Eric
Governor Mifflin
1:02.11
1
25
Homan, Bobby
Daniel Boone
1:02.32
1
26
Talford, Uneke
Reading
1:02.40
3
27
Nunez, Pablo
Fleetwood Area
1:02.66
3
28
Destefano, Andrew
Twin Valley
1:02.76
2
29
Kane, Ryan
Governor Mifflin
1:04.61
1
--
Hall, Octavius
Exeter Township
NT
4
--
Noecker, Gary
Muhlenberg Senio
NT
4
--
Jeschonek, Brad
Fleetwood Area
NT
4
--
Bennick, Scott
Conrad Weiser
NT
4
--
Kline, Jon
Conrad Weiser
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayer, Brad
Wilson
2:08.14
1
10
2
Mundell, Alex
Governor Mifflin
2:08.73
1
8
3
Barnett, Josh
Exeter Township
2:09.37
1
6
4
Helbig, Taylor
Oley Valley
2:09.69
1
5
5
Harper, JJ
Cocalico
2:10.05
1
4
6
Sandridge, Andrew
Wilson
2:10.13
1
3
7
Diltz, Alex
Kutztown Area
2:10.38
1
2
8
Wall, Richard
Exeter Township
2:10.98
1
1
9
Rinker, Joshua
Muhlenberg Senio
2:11.09
1
10
Greth, Zachary
Exeter Township
2:11.34
1
11
Carrasquillo, Carlos
Reading
2:11.70
1
12
Panagacos, Chris
Wilson
2:12.01
1
13
Rosario, Michael
Conestoga Valley
2:12.43
1
14
Dickson, Connor
Conestoga Valley
2:12.55
1
15
Feliciano, Wilfredo
Fleetwood Area
2:12.84
1
16
Allan, Hunter
Schuylkill Valle
2:13.01
1
17
Kauterman, Kyle
Twin Valley
2:13.84
1
18
Horwath, Sam
Kutztown Area
2:14.94
1
19
Bieber, Creighton
Wyomissing Area
2:15.42
1
20
Kilgore, Nathan
Conestoga Valley
2:15.91
1
21
Pursell, Kyle
Hamburg Area
2:17.01
1
22
Hinrichs, Andrew
Governor Mifflin
2:17.03
1
23
Guth, Ryan
Governor Mifflin
2:17.48
1
24
Hafer, Jared
Hamburg Area
2:18.38
1
25
Whiteneck, Matt
Hamburg Area
2:22.65
1
26
Ammons, Dylan
Daniel Boone
2:23.36
1
27
Saez, Cody
Tulpehocken
2:23.76
1
28
Robinson, Joseph
Schuylkill Valle
2:24.09
1
29
Stolzfus, Nathan
Holy Name
2:29.06
1
30
Lytz, Alan
Holy Name
2:29.36
1
31
Silva, Alexis
Reading
2:30.02
1
32
Fox, Frank
Daniel Boone
2:32.93
1
33
Wolfskill, Marty
Conrad Weiser
2:34.75
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greth, Zachary
Exeter Township
4:37.16
1
10
2
Chen See, Dan
Oley Valley
4:43.45
1
8
3
Mayer, Brad
Wilson
4:45.12
1
6
4
Noll, Nathan
Kutztown Area
4:45.61
1
5
5
Mundell, Alex
Governor Mifflin
4:45.98
1
4
6
Rinker, Joshua
Muhlenberg Senio
4:46.43
1
3
7
Cox, Josh
Exeter Township
4:46.97
1
2
8
Kilgore, Nathan
Conestoga Valley
4:51.47
1
1
9
Guth, Ryan
Governor Mifflin
4:53.23
1
10
Robertson, Aaron
Governor Mifflin
4:53.74
1
10
Holder, Jordan
Muhlenberg Senio
4:53.74
1
12
Rosario, Michael
Conestoga Valley
4:54.07
1
13
Grindrod, Bryan
Conrad Weiser
5:00.29
1
14
Hozza, Nick
Wilson
5:05.79
1
15
Green, Branden
Fleetwood Area
5:06.10
1
16
Luckenbill, Brian
Exeter Township
5:06.80
1
17
Sankey, Matt
Daniel Boone
5:07.99
1
18
Snyder, Jon
Schuylkill Valle
5:10.78
1
19
Sattazahn, Keith
Tulpehocken
5:11.58
1
20
Dickson, Connor
Conestoga Valley
5:12.13
1
21
Hole, Jacob
Tulpehocken
5:14.02
1
22
Prieto, Julian
Reading
5:14.49
1
23
Trommler, Daniel
Cocalico
5:16.33
1
24
Keegan, Christopher
Twin Valley
5:17.46
1
25
Hohman, Allan
Hamburg Area
5:22.75
1
26
Aletriz, Austin
Cocalico
5:24.71
1
27
Rosenberger, Nathan
Oley Valley
5:31.39
1
28
Lutz, Scott
Reading
5:34.74
1
29
Geer, Connor
Schuylkill Valle
5:37.24
1
30
Heliger, JJ
Berks Catholic
5:38.95
1
31
Collyar, Chris
Twin Valley
5:39.92
1
32
Snyder, Nate
Daniel Boone
5:42.65
1
33
Rodriguez, Wolfgang
Berks Catholic
5:55.89
1
34
Potts, Christopher
Holy Name
6:07.64
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Josh
Exeter Township
10:31.25
1
10
2
Orner, Tyler
Wilson
10:35.73
1
8
3
Daniels, Dustin
Exeter Township
10:36.29
1
6
4
Hinrichs, Andrew
Governor Mifflin
10:46.51
1
5
5
Smith, Andy
Conrad Weiser
10:51.89
1
4
6
Gantert, PD (Dylan)
Conrad Weiser
10:52.16
1
3
7
Lesko, Andrew
Governor Mifflin
10:56.32
1
2
8
Born, Ryan
Exeter Township
10:57.17
1
1
9
Rodrigo, Eric
Wilson
11:04.17
1
10
Summer, Sam
Kutztown Area
11:11.65
1
11
Cowell, Dylan
Kutztown Area
11:12.05
1
12
Snyder, Jon
Schuylkill Valle
11:14.25
1
13
Green, Branden
Fleetwood Area
11:15.07
1
14
Arriola, Clint
Wyomissing Area
11:20.60
1
15
Sankey, Matt
Daniel Boone
11:38.99
1
16
Hafer, Terry
Hamburg Area
11:40.25
1
17
Resh, Jacob
Hamburg Area
11:44.04
1
18
Matthews, John
Twin Valley
11:50.08
1
19
Rosenberger, Nathan
Oley Valley
11:52.43
1
20
Laurenzano, Dylan
Holy Name
12:02.10
1
21
Matthews, Steve
Twin Valley
12:27.04
1
22
Lutz, Scott
Reading
12:44.59
1
23
Hetzel, Joseph
Holy Name
12:52.86
1
24
Lopez, Luis
Reading
13:15.68
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mathias, Connor
Wilson
15.00
nwi
1
10
2
Sweeper, Darryl
Muhlenberg Senio
15.39
nwi
1
8
3
Brown, Marquis
Governor Mifflin
15.70
nwi
1
6
4
Bologa, Eric
Daniel Boone
16.05
nwi
1
5
5
Rogachencko, Alex
Conrad Weiser
16.22
nwi
1
4
6
Masiane, Tungie
Wilson
16.61
nwi
1
3
7
Graham, Darnell
Wilson
17.76
nwi
1
2
--
Cardina, Robert
Conestoga Valley
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mathias, Connor
Wilson
15.34
nwi
1
2
Graham, Darnell
Wilson
15.41
nwi
4
3
Cardina, Robert
Conestoga Valley
15.43
nwi
2
3
Sweeper, Darryl
Muhlenberg Senio
15.43
nwi
4
5
Brown, Marquis
Governor Mifflin
15.70
nwi
1
6
Rogachencko, Alex
Conrad Weiser
15.96
nwi
3
7
Bologa, Eric
Daniel Boone
16.12
nwi
2
8
Masiane, Tungie
Wilson
16.40
nwi
3
9
Justiniano, Bryan
Muhlenberg Senio
16.48
nwi
1
10
Talford, Eric
Muhlenberg Senio
16.75
nwi
2
11
Scott, Daniel
Holy Name
16.88
nwi
3
12
McNair, Lamont
Cocalico
16.94
nwi
4
13
Reilly, Ian
Governor Mifflin
17.05
nwi
2
14
Catagnus, Matt
Oley Valley
17.17
nwi
1
15
Hiltebeitel, Dan
Exeter Township
17.35
nwi
4
16
Alvarez, Jon
Hamburg Area
17.37
nwi
1
17
Pacheco, Angel
Conestoga Valley
17.40
nwi
3
18
Dean, Byron
Hamburg Area
17.77
nwi
2
19
Hampton, Quentin
Kutztown Area
17.83
nwi
3
20
Nguyen, Michael
Schuylkill Valle
18.29
nwi
1
21
Anderson, Cody
Exeter Township
18.42
nwi
2
22
DeVos, Marcus
Wyomissing Area
18.51
nwi
3
23
Kane, Ryan
Governor Mifflin
18.82
nwi
1
24
DiBenedetto, Michael
Fleetwood Area
19.78
nwi
4
25
Sigoda, Taylor
Schuylkill Valle
19.92
nwi
3
26
McEwen, Ryan
Schuylkill Valle
19.98
nwi
4
27
Good, Darren
Berks Catholic
21.04
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hannibal-Nixon, Sheldon
Wilson
40.78
5
10
2
Brice, Matt
Wyomissing Area
41.50
5
8
3
Bologa, Eric
Daniel Boone
42.75
5
6
4
Conner, Kyles
Cocalico
43.21
5
5
5
Talford, Eric
Muhlenberg Senio
43.89
4
4
6
Masiane, Tungie
Wilson
43.91
4
3
7
Smith, Timothy
Oley Valley
44.03
3
2
8
Mathias, Connor
Wilson
44.26
5
1
9
Scott, Daniel
Holy Name
44.31
5
10
Catagnus, Matt
Oley Valley
44.55
4
11
Hiltebeitel, Dan
Exeter Township
44.58
4
12
Novik, Cory
Governor Mifflin
45.07
2
13
Justiniano, Bryan
Muhlenberg Senio
45.20
4
14
Rogachencko, Alex
Conrad Weiser
45.54
4
15
Nguyen, Michael
Schuylkill Valle
46.23
3
16
Alvarez, Jon
Hamburg Area
46.27
3
17
Reilly, Ian
Governor Mifflin
46.45
2
18
Stoltzfus, Nicholas
Holy Name
46.82
2
19
Hole, Jacob
Tulpehocken
47.50
2
20
Dean, Byron
Hamburg Area
47.69
3
20
Luciano, Azar
Conestoga Valley
47.69
3
22
McEwen, Ryan
Schuylkill Valle
47.76
3
23
DeVos, Marcus
Wyomissing Area
48.20
2
24
Ammons, Dylan
Daniel Boone
48.24
1
25
Bustos, Eric
Governor Mifflin
48.38
1
26
Hampton, Quentin
Kutztown Area
49.10
2
27
Sigoda, Taylor
Schuylkill Valle
51.54
1
28
Reinhart, Mitchell
Tulpehocken
52.29
1
29
Good, Darren
Berks Catholic
53.57
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Johnson
,
Gillin
,
Hannibal
Wilson
45.31
3
10
2
Bruno
,
Chapman
,
Pfautz
,
Holloway
Exeter Township
45.81
3
8
3
Brison
,
Leicy
,
Kevin
,
Williams
Conestoga Valley
46.18
3
6
4
Hardy
,
Williams
,
Robinson
,
Echavarr
Reading
46.31
3
5
5
Law
,
Sweeper
,
Talford
,
Thomas
Muhlenberg Senio
46.59
3
4
6
McGee
,
Hartman
,
Buckwalt
,
Glass
Cocalico
46.80
2
3
7
Brugger
,
Hulse
,
Swope
,
Care
Tulpehocken
47.38
1
2
8
Novik
,
Brown
,
Moyer
,
Werner
Governor Mifflin
47.39
1
1
9
Brice
,
Taylor
,
Sayde
,
Peguero
Wyomissing Area
47.44
2
10
Starks, Normil,
Jean-Pau, Unger
Fleetwood Area
48.17
2
11
Bruccule
,
Vasquez
,
Kossifos
,
Suchaver
Kutztown Area
48.98
2
12
Pieffer
,
Schmidt
,
Good
,
Heliger
Berks Catholic
52.77
1
--
McNeil
,
Gaul
,
Joseph
,
Caloiero
Schuylkill Valle
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brice
,
Little
,
Taylor
,
Metz
Wyomissing Area
3:33.90
3
10
2
Williams
,
Medina
,
Carrasqu
,
Echavarr
Reading
3:41.44
3
8
3
Alvarez
,
Pursell
,
Moyer
,
Foster
Hamburg Area
3:42.85
3
6
4
Scott
,
Napolita
,
Stoltzfu
,
Kutz
Holy Name
3:46.26
2
5
5
Moyer
,
Werner
,
Mundell
,
Robertso
Governor Mifflin
3:50.14
1
4
6
Barnett
,
Hague
,
Holloway
,
Wall
Exeter Township
3:51.89
2
3
7
Chen See
,
babcock
,
Helbig
,
Frangaki
Oley Valley
3:52.11
2
2
8
Daub
,
Hulse
,
Sattazah
,
Hole
Tulpehocken
4:00.69
1
1
--
McEwen
,
Castella
,
Bowman
,
Gaul
Schuylkill Valle
NT
2
--
Ahearn
,
Hughes
,
Lutz
,
Gursky
Twin Valley
NT
3
--
Diltz
,
Bruccule
,
Horwath
,
Bingaman
Kutztown Area
NT
2
--
Homan
,
Bologa
,
Scheick
,
Brooks
Daniel Boone
NT
1
--
Talford
,
Noecker
,
Rinker
,
Thomas
Muhlenberg Senio
NT
3
--
Brown
,
Gillin
,
Sandridg
,
Hannibal
Wilson
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gursky
,
Ahearn
,
Schwartz
,
Lutz
Twin Valley
8:24.49
1
10
2
Sturz
,
Barnett
,
Greth
,
Wall
Exeter Township
8:38.01
1
8
3
Mundell
,
Lesko
,
Hinrichs
,
Robertso
Governor Mifflin
8:38.44
1
6
4
Iacob
,
Loeper
,
Ollinger
,
Panagaco
Wilson
8:45.38
1
5
5
Horwath
,
Welsh
,
Noll
,
Diltz
Kutztown Area
8:52.10
1
4
6
Sako
,
Silva
,
Suggs
,
Pena
Reading
8:53.60
1
3
7
Silknett, Aletriz,
Weitosh,, Harper
Cocalico
9:02.55
1
2
8
Fuhrmann
,
Pursell
,
Hafer
,
Hohman
Hamburg Area
9:12.74
1
1
9
Stolzfus
,
Lytz
,
Laurenza
,
Balash
Holy Name
9:14.53
1
10
Smith
,
Gantert
,
Grindrod
,
Wolfskil
Conrad Weiser
9:17.39
1
11
Wells
,
Schlegel
,
Bonnet
,
Brown
Wyomissing Area
9:21.39
1
--
Boyer
,
Mckale
,
Noecker
,
Rinker
Muhlenberg Senio
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felpel, Kyle
Cocalico
52-10.00
(16.10m)
1
10
2
Hill, Nuku
Wilson
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
8
3
Beck, Tyler
Wilson
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
6
4
Berryman, Blake
Exeter Township
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
5
5
Lamy, Brendan
Wilson
44-06.25
(13.57m)
1
4
6
Lash, Skylar
Wyomissing Area
44-00.25
(13.42m)
1
3
7
Walton, Hershey
Reading
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
2
8
Baker, Blailin
Muhlenberg Senio
43-03.50
(13.20m)
1
1
9
Zavala, Juan
Reading
41-04.25
(12.60m)
1
10
Ensminger, Brad
Cocalico
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
10
Stutzman, Trevor
Kutztown Area
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
12
Bamberger, Gregory
Fleetwood Area
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
13
Ninni, Joe
Oley Valley
40-02.25
(12.25m)
1
--
Justiniano, Geraldo
Muhlenberg Senio
ND
(--)
1
--
Ovid, Dimitri
Muhlenberg Senio
ND
(--)
1
--
adams, william
Oley Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Jeriko
Wyomissing Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Dupes, Bryce
Twin Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Luyben, Trevor
Wyomissing Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Foster, Marcus
Reading Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Barreau, Cesar
Reading
ND
(--)
1
--
Cass, Dakota
Tulpehocken
ND
(--)
1
--
Weiser, Matt
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Harman, Bradley
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Wolfe, Chris
Daniel Boone
ND
(--)
1
--
Oxenford, Jake
Daniel Boone
ND
(--)
1
--
Eberly, Kyle
Cocalico
ND
(--)
1
--
Godsey, Kody
Berks Catholic
ND
(--)
1
--
Kerekish, Michael
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Kevin, Kelly
Conestoga Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Koutrouleis, Stelios
Holy Name
ND
(--)
1
--
Kissinger, Kurt
Hamburg Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Hayes, Evan
Kutztown Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Diehl, Nick
Kutztown Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Kirn, Sean
Exeter Township
ND
(--)
1
--
Batchelor, Sam
Daniel Boone
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Patrick
Hamburg Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Austin, Logan
Governor Mifflin
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stutzman, Trevor
Kutztown Area
140-06
(42.82m)
1
10
2
Felpel, Kyle
Cocalico
138-11
(42.34m)
1
8
3
Walton, Hershey
Reading
135-09
(41.38m)
1
6
4
Little, Alex
Wilson
134-01
(40.87m)
1
5
5
Ninni, Joe
Oley Valley
129-10
(39.57m)
1
4
6
Beck, Tyler
Wilson
123-09
(37.72m)
1
3
7
Zavala, Juan
Reading
121-07
(37.06m)
1
2
8
Berryman, Blake
Exeter Township
120-06
(36.73m)
1
1
9
Leicy, Joel
Conestoga Valley
116-07
(35.53m)
1
10
Lash, Skylar
Wyomissing Area
115-10
(35.31m)
1
11
Bamberger, Gregory
Fleetwood Area
113-03
(34.52m)
1
12
MacArthur, Josh
Oley Valley
112-02
(34.19m)
1
13
Sturdivant, James
Muhlenberg Senio
112-00
(34.14m)
1
14
Austin, Logan
Governor Mifflin
110-10
(33.78m)
1
--
Werner, Ethan
Wilson
ND
(--)
1
--
Marz, Dylan
Wyomissing Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Foster, Marcus
Reading Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Becker, Nate
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Weiser, Matt
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Kirn, Sean
Exeter Township
ND
(--)
1
--
Proud, Ian
Cocalico
ND
(--)
1
--
Harman, Bradley
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Hayes, Evan
Kutztown Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Godsey, Kody
Berks Catholic
ND
(--)
1
--
Gehman, Tyler
Oley Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Era, Justin
Hamburg Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Kissinger, Kurt
Hamburg Area
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leicy, Joel
Conestoga Valley
159-04
(48.56m)
1
10
2
Krott, Chris
Muhlenberg Senio
158-06
(48.31m)
1
8
3
Klase, Daniel
Berks Catholic
156-09
(47.78m)
1
6
4
Stutzman, Trevor
Kutztown Area
154-05
(47.07m)
1
5
5
Unger, Corey
Fleetwood Area
151-06
(46.18m)
1
4
6
Miller, David
Exeter Township
150-10
(45.97m)
1
3
7
MacArthur, Joel
Oley Valley
148-09
(45.34m)
1
2
8
Gonzalez, Jake
Wyomissing Area
144-00
(43.89m)
1
1
--
Baker, Blailin
Muhlenberg Senio
ND
(--)
1
--
Ninni, Joe
Oley Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Faust, Hayden
Kutztown Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Marz, Dylan
Wyomissing Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Barreau, Cesar
Reading
ND
(--)
1
--
Walmalwa, Moses
Wilson
ND
(--)
1
--
Panghulan, Calvin
Wilson
ND
(--)
1
--
Simcox, Cody
Wilson
ND
(--)
1
--
MacArthur, Josh
Oley Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Bauer, Tim
Reading
ND
(--)
1
--
Rothbard, Nick
Exeter Township
ND
(--)
1
--
Weiser, Matt
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Schweitzer, Chad
Exeter Township
ND
(--)
1
--
Houck, Jordan
Conestoga Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Silknetter, Sam
Cocalico
ND
(--)
1
--
Kevin, Kelly
Conestoga Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Kissinger, Kurt
Hamburg Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Austin, Logan
Governor Mifflin
ND
(--)
1
--
Diehl, Nick
Kutztown Area
ND
(--)
1
--
DiBenedetto, Michael
Fleetwood Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Onimus, Anthony
Fleetwood Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Guth, Ryan
Governor Mifflin
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardina, Robert
Conestoga Valley
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
10
2
Morgan, Johnny
Wilson
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
8
3
Joseph, Jean
Schuylkill Valle
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
5.50
3
Brown, Chris
Conestoga Valley
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
5.50
5
Nguyen, John
Daniel Boone
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
4
6
Pearson, Chris
Kutztown Area
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
3
7
Covington, Jordan
Exeter Township
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
1.50
7
Morgan, Jake
Wilson
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
1.50
9
Blake, Marquis
Exeter Township
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
10
Sload, Aaron
Muhlenberg Senio
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
10
Kutz, Colby
Holy Name
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
10
Cox, Corey
Twin Valley
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
10
Gregro, Alex
Wilson
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
10
Normil, Billy
Fleetwood Area
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
10
Klase, Daniel
Berks Catholic
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
10
Onimus, Anthony
Fleetwood Area
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
10
Weiser, Matt
Conrad Weiser
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
10
Moris, Brandon
Governor Mifflin
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
19
Mumford, Xavier
Reading
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
19
Strobel, Garrett
Schuylkill Valle
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
19
Foster, Zach
Hamburg Area
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
19
Sanders, Jeremiah
Muhlenberg Senio
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
19
Mack, Dashawn
Conrad Weiser
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
--
Chapman, Lequan
Exeter Township
NH
(--)
1
--
Edelman, Thomas
Wyomissing Area
NH
(--)
1
--
DiBenedetto, Michael
Fleetwood Area
NH
(--)
1
--
mckently, dylan
Oley Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Zimmer, Travon
Holy Name
NH
(--)
1
--
Hebbert, Nathaniel
Tulpehocken
NH
(--)
1
--
Stump, Sam
Schuylkill Valle
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaul, Derek
Schuylkill Valle
22-07.00
(6.88m)
nwi
1
10
2
Brooks, Tyler
Daniel Boone
21-10.50
(6.67m)
nwi
1
8
3
Chapman, Lequan
Exeter Township
21-04.00
(6.50m)
nwi
1
6
4
Johnson, John
Wilson
20-08.75
(6.32m)
nwi
1
5
5
Pearson, Chris
Kutztown Area
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
4
6
Hannibal-Nixon, Sheldon
Wilson
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
3
7
Butler, Corie
Conrad Weiser
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
2
8
Najac, Brad
Schuylkill Valle
19-05.75
(5.94m)
nwi
1
1
9
Covington, Jordan
Exeter Township
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
10
Moyer, Shay
Hamburg Area
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
11
Antol, Kevin
Cocalico
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
12
Klase, Daniel
Berks Catholic
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Marquis
Governor Mifflin
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
14
Kevin, Kelly
Conestoga Valley
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
15
Otto, Tyler
Twin Valley
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
16
Milburn, Kris
Conestoga Valley
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
17
Moris, Brandon
Governor Mifflin
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
18
Brown, Imani
Reading
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
19
Hartman, Austin
Cocalico
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
20
Reichert, Kyle
Oley Valley
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
21
Valentin, Ralph
Schuylkill Valle
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
22
Hardy, Darian
Reading
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
23
Trinkaus, Colin
Kutztown Area
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
24
Nunez, Pablo
Fleetwood Area
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
25
Talford, Uneke
Reading
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
26
Leibensperger, Joel
Kutztown Area
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
27
Sload, Aaron
Muhlenberg Senio
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
28
Blake, Marquis
Exeter Township
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
--
Little, Mike
Wilson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nguyen, John
Daniel Boone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lentz, Nicholas
Holy Name
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brison, Diare
Conestoga Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanders, Jeremiah
Muhlenberg Senio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kutz, Colby
Holy Name
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Imani
Reading
46-02.50
(14.08m)
nwi
1
10
2
Brooks, Tyler
Daniel Boone
44-10.00
(13.67m)
nwi
1
8
3
Chapman, Lequan
Exeter Township
44-07.50
(13.60m)
nwi
1
6
4
Joseph, Jean
Schuylkill Valle
42-04.75
(12.92m)
nwi
1
5
5
Moyer, Shay
Hamburg Area
41-01.25
(12.53m)
nwi
1
4
6
St. Julien, Woosby
Wilson
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
1
3
7
Cardina, Robert
Conestoga Valley
40-10.75
(12.47m)
nwi
1
2
8
Walker, Patrick
Hamburg Area
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
1
9
Towles, Jarrod
Wilson
39-09.25
(12.12m)
nwi
1
10
Najac, Brad
Schuylkill Valle
39-06.25
(12.05m)
nwi
1
11
Blake, Marquis
Exeter Township
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
12
Turner, Ricky
Exeter Township
39-04.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
13
Gregro, Alex
Wilson
39-03.25
(11.97m)
nwi
1
14
Brown, Marquis
Governor Mifflin
39-02.75
(11.96m)
nwi
1
15
Belousov, Mark
Cocalico
39-01.25
(11.92m)
nwi
1
16
Zimmer, Travon
Holy Name
38-08.25
(11.79m)
nwi
1
17
Onimus, Anthony
Fleetwood Area
38-06.75
(11.75m)
nwi
1
17
Mack, Dashawn
Conrad Weiser
38-06.75
(11.75m)
nwi
1
19
Pearson, Chris
Kutztown Area
38-04.25
(11.69m)
nwi
1
20
Leibensperger, Joel
Kutztown Area
38-03.50
(11.67m)
nwi
1
21
Valentin, Ralph
Schuylkill Valle
38-02.75
(11.65m)
nwi
1
22
Otto, Tyler
Twin Valley
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
23
Trinkaus, Colin
Kutztown Area
36-06.25
(11.13m)
nwi
1
24
Roulston, Andrew
Governor Mifflin
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
25
Kline, Jon
Conrad Weiser
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
26
Antol, Kevin
Cocalico
34-00.75
(10.38m)
nwi
1
--
Unger, Corey
Fleetwood Area
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goeltz, Steve
Wilson
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
2
Ger, Lor
Cocalico
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
3
Oswald, Jimmy
Wilson
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
4
Barker, Alex
Conrad Weiser
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
5
Moser, Jared
Schuylkill Valle
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
6
Atkins, Trevor
Wilson
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
7
Resh, Wayne
Hamburg Area
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
8
Graybill, Ben
Cocalico
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
1
9
Ambrosi, Joe
Exeter Township
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Burkart, Jesse
Muhlenberg Senio
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Zook, Dustin
Conestoga Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Onimus, Anthony
Fleetwood Area
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Hebbert, Nathaniel
Tulpehocken
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Chelius, Kyle
Schuylkill Valle
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Loeb, Jordan
Tulpehocken
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Grumbine, Brandon
Tulpehocken
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Kern, Michael
Exeter Township
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Hummel, Max
Holy Name
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Leinbach, Connor
Exeter Township
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
20
Sanchez, Sandro
Wyomissing Area
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Rachman, Cole
Conrad Weiser
NH
(--)
1
--
Stitt, Carl
Muhlenberg Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Lutz, Scott
Reading
NH
(--)
1
--
Roulston, Andrew
Governor Mifflin
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaston, Fatima
Wilson
12.71
nwi
1
10
2
Dietrich, Tori
Hamburg Area
12.73
nwi
1
8
3
Price, Alexis
Wilson
12.94
nwi
1
6
4
Waller, Mariah
Schuylkill Valle
13.21
nwi
1
5
5
Poore, Talitha
Wilson
13.25
nwi
1
4
6
Kriebel, Lauren
Reading Central
13.28
nwi
1
3
7
Klebart, Natteaya
Exeter Township
13.55
nwi
1
2
8
Messado, Aailya
Reading
13.65
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dietrich, Tori
Hamburg Area
12.50
nwi
3
2
Gaston, Fatima
Wilson
12.64
nwi
5
3
Price, Alexis
Wilson
12.88
nwi
2
4
Poore, Talitha
Wilson
13.16
nwi
1
5
Waller, Mariah
Schuylkill Valle
13.17
nwi
4
6
Kriebel, Lauren
Reading Central
13.21
nwi
3
7
Klebart, Natteaya
Exeter Township
13.37
nwi
1
8
Messado, Aailya
Reading
13.41
nwi
2
9
Adamski, Alexis
Exeter Township
13.58
nwi
1
10
Butler, Darrien
Schuylkill Valle
13.67
nwi
5
11
Schlechter, Haley
Fleetwood Area
13.71
nwi
4
12
Mahony, Catherine
Wyomissing Area
13.75
nwi
2
13
Hoxsie, Haley
Muhlenberg Senio
13.79
nwi
1
14
Dixon, Shakiera
Reading
13.81
nwi
4
15
Hanna, Katy
Kutztown Area
13.83
nwi
5
16
Williams, Martika
Conrad Weiser
13.89
nwi
1
17
Lewis, Deidra
Daniel Boone
13.94
nwi
5
17
Rodgers, Diamond
Twin Valley
13.94
nwi
3
19
Hirko, Katie
Oley Valley
13.96
nwi
4
20
Rivera, Karyn
Fleetwood Area
14.11
nwi
1
21
Lytz, Gina
Holy Name
14.12
nwi
4
22
Wagner, Madison
Wyomissing Area
14.14
nwi
5
23
Kerchner, Jessica
Tulpehocken
14.18
nwi
2
24
Eltz, Melany
Schuylkill Valle
14.21
nwi
5
24
Geyer, Hannah
Wyomissing Area
14.21
nwi
4
26
Serban, Ashley
Daniel Boone
14.26
nwi
3
27
Keaton, Sarina
Muhlenberg Senio
14.28
nwi
3
28
Moore, Carli
Twin Valley
14.32
nwi
3
29
Djaraher, Rachel
Hamburg Area
14.41
nwi
2
30
Messer, Katie
Governor Mifflin
14.43
nwi
5
31
Miles, Taylor
Holy Name
14.52
nwi
1
32
Fake, Taylor
Muhlenberg Senio
14.74
nwi
2
33
Deptula, Megan
Oley Valley
14.77
nwi
5
34
Endy, Alysha
Berks Catholic
14.94
nwi
1
34
Petrakis, Sam
Oley Valley
14.94
nwi
3
36
Zellers, Megan
Tulpehocken
15.14
nwi
2
37
Stead, Becky
Daniel Boone
15.22
nwi
4
38
Barry, Fadiba
Reading
15.26
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Alexis
Wilson
27.41
nwi
1
10
2
Wright, Briana
Governor Mifflin
27.64
nwi
1
8
3
Dietrich, Tori
Hamburg Area
27.66
nwi
1
6
4
Waller, Mariah
Schuylkill Valle
27.69
nwi
1
5
5
Gaston, Fatima
Wilson
28.25
nwi
1
4
6
Messado, Aailya
Reading
28.65
nwi
1
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dietrich, Tori
Hamburg Area
27.30
nwi
5
2
Gaston, Fatima
Wilson
27.31
nwi
7
3
Price, Alexis
Wilson
27.65
nwi
4
4
Wright, Briana
Governor Mifflin
27.81
nwi
2
5
Messado, Aailya
Reading
27.98
nwi
4
6
Waller, Mariah
Schuylkill Valle
28.07
nwi
3
7
Glenn, Cherraye
Muhlenberg Senio
28.25
nwi
5
8
Schlechter, Haley
Fleetwood Area
28.40
nwi
6
9
Vile, Alex
Conrad Weiser
28.42
nwi
5
10
Klebart, Natteaya
Exeter Township
28.61
nwi
1
11
Williams, Martika
Conrad Weiser
28.68
nwi
7
12
Hirko, Katie
Oley Valley
28.69
nwi
1
13
Hoxsie, Haley
Muhlenberg Senio
29.00
nwi
3
14
Mahony, Catherine
Wyomissing Area
29.35
nwi
7
15
Wallner, Maggie
Exeter Township
29.46
nwi
5
16
Wagner, Madison
Wyomissing Area
29.66
nwi
4
17
Lewis, Deidra
Daniel Boone
29.74
nwi
6
18
Marchut, Courtney
Wilson
29.75
nwi
3
19
Rodgers, Diamond
Twin Valley
29.77
nwi
4
20
Twiford, Lydia
Holy Name
29.89
nwi
2
21
Yoder, Jenna
Schuylkill Valle
30.07
nwi
1
22
Nelson, Steph
Conrad Weiser
30.32
nwi
5
23
Kerchner, Jessica
Tulpehocken
30.35
nwi
5
24
Brunner, Chaydeanne
Fleetwood Area
30.36
nwi
1
25
Serban, Ashley
Daniel Boone
30.37
nwi
4
26
Botch, Madison
Muhlenberg Senio
30.39
nwi
3
27
Geyer, Hannah
Wyomissing Area
30.42
nwi
2
28
Unterkoefler, Corrine
Exeter Township
30.81
nwi
6
29
Kane, Miranda
Twin Valley
31.01
nwi
2
30
Miles, Taylor
Holy Name
31.16
nwi
3
31
Deptula, Megan
Oley Valley
31.50
nwi
1
32
Hane, Jennifer
Oley Valley
31.60
nwi
7
33
Barry, Fadiba
Reading
31.90
nwi
6
34
Rivera, Karyn
Fleetwood Area
31.92
nwi
3
35
Zellers, Megan
Tulpehocken
32.14
nwi
4
36
Stead, Becky
Daniel Boone
32.39
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Towson, Dorothea
Reading
1:02.97
6
10
2
Hirko, Katie
Oley Valley
1:03.66
6
8
3
Dorisca, Natasha
Reading
1:04.94
6
6
4
Savini, Brianna
Reading
1:05.76
5
5
5
Waller, Mariah
Schuylkill Valle
1:05.88
6
4
6
Geist, Heather
Kutztown Area
1:06.45
6
3
7
Prijs, Kristen
Exeter Township
1:06.47
5
2
8
Pianka, Brooke
Governor Mifflin
1:06.83
4
1
9
Key, Heather
Daniel Boone
1:07.00
5
10
Dantzler, Skylar
Wilson
1:07.67
5
11
Tulley, Maddie
Governor Mifflin
1:08.50
3
12
Glenn, Cherraye
Muhlenberg Senio
1:08.52
5
13
Chilensky, Devon
Daniel Boone
1:09.02
4
14
Horvat, Amanda
Wilson
1:09.03
3
15
Wasser, Carolyn
Kutztown Area
1:09.51
3
16
Fredrick, Joanna
Hamburg Area
1:09.68
4
17
Wallner, Maggie
Exeter Township
1:10.04
6
18
Robillard, Justine
Schuylkill Valle
1:10.27
3
19
D'Addezio, Rachel
Wyomissing Area
1:11.60
2
20
Kahl, Marina
Conrad Weiser
1:13.25
4
21
Botch, Madison
Muhlenberg Senio
1:13.64
2
22
McKee, Taylor
Reading Central
1:14.06
2
23
Kerchner, Jessica
Tulpehocken
1:14.37
2
24
Zechman, Rebecca
Oley Valley
1:15.43
2
25
Jones, Lindsay
Oley Valley
1:16.43
1
26
Grier, Lauren
Daniel Boone
1:17.11
3
27
Foanio, Victoria
Holy Name
1:19.69
1
--
Adamski, Alexis
Exeter Township
NT
2
--
Biscanti, Nicollette
Holy Name
NT
3
--
Holler, Cora
Cocalico
NT
4
--
Vile, Alex
Conrad Weiser
NT
4
--
High, Janelle
Cocalico
NT
5
--
Zellers, Megan
Tulpehocken
NT
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Speicher, Shayna
Conrad Weiser
2:28.07
1
10
2
Mundell, Tessa
Governor Mifflin
2:28.48
1
8
3
Casciano, Rachel
Holy Name
2:28.85
1
6
4
Jordan, Amy
Governor Mifflin
2:29.44
1
5
5
Biscanti, Nicollette
Holy Name
2:30.75
1
4
6
Coy, Shelby
Twin Valley
2:36.89
1
3
7
Key, Heather
Daniel Boone
2:38.84
1
2
8
Hillman, Katie
Hamburg Area
2:40.04
1
1
9
Mahon, Amanda
Wilson
2:43.45
1
10
Mohn, Haley
Governor Mifflin
2:43.67
1
11
Storms, Rachel
Twin Valley
2:43.96
1
12
Thies, Jessica
Schuylkill Valle
2:44.00
1
13
Savini, Brianna
Reading
2:44.33
1
14
Masak, Gabriela
Twin Valley
2:45.07
1
15
Cameron, Victoria
Wyomissing Area
2:45.12
1
16
Schad, Taylor
Exeter Township
2:46.04
1
17
Kidd, Lauren
Wilson
2:46.58
1
18
Hahn, Savannah
Muhlenberg Senio
2:47.54
1
19
Schumaker, Britta
Kutztown Area
2:47.92
1
20
Bailey, Ravenn
Reading
2:48.50
1
21
D'Antonio, Taylor
Exeter Township
2:49.00
1
22
Romay, Marissa
Schuylkill Valle
2:58.24
1
23
Santiago, Jessnia
Fleetwood Area
3:01.77
1
24
Mease, Shelby
Schuylkill Valle
3:13.03
1
25
Landis, Alyson
Fleetwood Area
3:19.43
1
26
Stern, Amanda
Fleetwood Area
3:20.37
1
27
Guadalupe, Kathleen
Reading
3:21.66
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Maggie
Wilson
5:21.81
1
10
2
Casciano, Rachel
Holy Name
5:22.71
1
8
3
Brzostek, Sarah
Exeter Township
5:24.75
1
6
4
Mundell, Tessa
Governor Mifflin
5:24.75
1
5
5
Miller, Emily
Kutztown Area
5:32.33
1
4
6
Leskowicz, Nicole
Exeter Township
5:37.88
1
3
7
Guth, Cara
Governor Mifflin
5:42.05
1
2
8
Jordan, Amy
Governor Mifflin
5:50.08
1
1
9
Doughman, Emma
Conrad Weiser
5:52.45
1
10
Baer, Leah
Schuylkill Valle
5:53.29
1
11
Drexel, Amanda
Cocalico
5:54.51
1
12
Hillman, Katie
Hamburg Area
6:00.57
1
13
Hahn, Savannah
Muhlenberg Senio
6:03.83
1
14
Boyer, Olivia
Oley Valley
6:11.63
1
15
Nicotra, Caroline
Conrad Weiser
6:14.12
1
16
Seasholtz, Sarah
Daniel Boone
6:14.54
1
17
Eigenbrot, Sam
Daniel Boone
6:15.02
1
18
Fromm, Casey
Wyomissing Area
6:16.66
1
19
Pendleton, Jenna
Tulpehocken
6:20.49
1
20
Pierdomenico, Melinda
Oley Valley
6:26.43
1
21
Adam, Taylor
Fleetwood Area
6:28.50
1
22
Price, Lauren
Oley Valley
6:30.37
1
23
Delaney, Bethany
Fleetwood Area
6:32.32
1
24
Starr, Kristin
Cocalico
6:34.29
1
25
Durning, Kate
Wilson
6:45.18
1
26
Ramos, Guadalupe
Reading
6:48.11
1
27
Martin, Emily
Reading
7:00.10
1
28
Landis, Alyson
Fleetwood Area
7:00.81
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brzostek, Sarah
Exeter Township
11:41.69
1
10
2
Leskowicz, Nicole
Exeter Township
12:05.78
1
8
3
Casciano, Rachel
Holy Name
12:06.85
1
6
4
Miller, Emily
Kutztown Area
12:07.40
1
5
5
Rushing, Kelsy
Muhlenberg Senio
12:09.25
1
4
6
Frebel, Dana
Governor Mifflin
12:17.48
1
3
7
Guth, Cara
Governor Mifflin
12:21.89
1
2
8
Keenan, Rebecca
Governor Mifflin
12:31.60
1
1
9
Peiffer, Erica
Wilson
12:43.79
1
10
Doughman, Emma
Conrad Weiser
12:44.73
1
11
Nicotra, Caroline
Conrad Weiser
13:24.91
1
12
Pierdomenico, Melinda
Oley Valley
13:32.43
1
13
Wentling, Bethany
Tulpehocken
13:34.12
1
14
Hix, Sara
Hamburg Area
13:37.59
1
15
Adam, Taylor
Fleetwood Area
13:37.98
1
16
Seasholtz, Sarah
Daniel Boone
13:42.64
1
17
Price, Lauren
Oley Valley
14:27.10
1
18
Brown, Lisa
Oley Valley
14:33.64
1
19
Putt, Jordan
Twin Valley
15:06.12
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Kutztown Area
16.25
nwi
1
10
2
Hunt, Evy
Daniel Boone
16.26
nwi
1
8
3
Soler, Jasmine
Wilson
16.57
nwi
1
6
4
Sohmer, Laura
Kutztown Area
16.69
nwi
1
5
5
Nguyen, Vy
Schuylkill Valle
16.71
nwi
1
4
6
Resh, Victoria
Hamburg Area
17.04
nwi
1
3
7
Beauvias, Alexandra
Exeter Township
17.73
nwi
1
2
8
Cipolla, Taylor
Conrad Weiser
18.42
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Evy
Daniel Boone
16.41
nwi
5
2
Soler, Jasmine
Wilson
16.47
nwi
2
3
Sohmer, Laura
Kutztown Area
16.48
nwi
4
4
Resh, Victoria
Hamburg Area
16.78
nwi
3
5
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Kutztown Area
16.80
nwi
3
6
Nguyen, Vy
Schuylkill Valle
17.06
nwi
1
7
Beauvias, Alexandra
Exeter Township
17.70
nwi
1
8
Cipolla, Taylor
Conrad Weiser
17.87
nwi
5
9
Bosshard, Macy
Holy Name
17.99
nwi
4
10
Condon, Hayley
Twin Valley
18.10
nwi
2
11
Kane, Miranda
Twin Valley
18.25
nwi
5
12
Bartal, Jordan
Wilson
18.40
nwi
2
13
Neff, Melissa
Hamburg Area
18.56
nwi
5
14
Sarig, Alexa
Wilson
18.58
nwi
4
15
Ueberroth, Courtney
Cocalico
18.60
nwi
4
16
Kovach, Jackie
Wyomissing Area
18.64
nwi
1
17
Wright, Briana
Governor Mifflin
18.75
nwi
3
18
Dovales, Raquel
Muhlenberg Senio
18.77
nwi
1
19
Stewart, Katherine
Exeter Township
18.79
nwi
5
20
Hiltebeitel, Ashley
Exeter Township
19.01
nwi
5
21
Jepsen-Burger, Hannah
Oley Valley
19.22
nwi
3
22
Nelson, Steph
Conrad Weiser
19.28
nwi
2
23
Faller, Nicole
Twin Valley
19.48
nwi
1
24
Rowan, Kathleen
Holy Name
19.52
nwi
5
25
Snyder, Nicole
Oley Valley
19.58
nwi
2
26
Reibsane, Jennifer
Conrad Weiser
19.74
nwi
3
27
Zimmerman, Sarah
Muhlenberg Senio
20.06
nwi
2
28
Gibson, Jessica
Governor Mifflin
20.23
nwi
4
29
Reinoehl, Adele
Governor Mifflin
20.48
nwi
3
30
Kuhns, Katlynn
Schuylkill Valle
20.52
nwi
2
31
Foanio, Victoria
Holy Name
20.56
nwi
4
32
Hicks, Shelby
Oley Valley
20.61
nwi
3
33
Dahl, Erika
Wyomissing Area
20.96
nwi
4
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Vy
Schuylkill Valle
48.87
5
10
2
Soler, Jasmine
Wilson
50.79
5
8
3
Hix, Kathleen
Twin Valley
51.97
5
6
4
Condon, Hayley
Twin Valley
52.52
5
5
5
Bosshard, Macy
Holy Name
53.14
4
4
6
Jordan, Amy
Governor Mifflin
53.43
4
3
7
Reigel, Karly
Wilson
53.58
3
2
8
Cipolla, Taylor
Conrad Weiser
53.96
4
1
9
Walker, Kelly
Hamburg Area
54.05
4
10
Beauvias, Alexandra
Exeter Township
54.34
5
11
Nelson, Steph
Conrad Weiser
54.45
1
12
Sarig, Alexa
Wilson
54.59
4
13
Hiltebeitel, Ashley
Exeter Township
55.90
4
14
Kuhns, Katlynn
Schuylkill Valle
56.28
3
15
Grauer, Lauren
Schuylkill Valle
56.48
3
16
Grogg, Alisha
Hamburg Area
56.81
1
17
Dahl, Erika
Wyomissing Area
57.06
2
18
Faller, Nicole
Twin Valley
57.24
3
19
Parzanese, Lenae
Muhlenberg Senio
57.47
2
20
Rowan, Kathleen
Holy Name
58.17
3
21
Bonino, Juliet
Wyomissing Area
58.23
3
22
Jepsen-Burger, Hannah
Oley Valley
58.42
5
23
Jones, Lindsay
Oley Valley
59.46
1
24
Gibson, Jessica
Governor Mifflin
59.65
2
25
Neff, Melissa
Hamburg Area
1:00.28
2
26
Stewart, Katherine
Exeter Township
1:00.41
2
27
Reibsane, Jennifer
Conrad Weiser
1:00.68
2
28
Fiant, Jessica
Governor Mifflin
1:03.38
1
29
Zimmerman, Sarah
Muhlenberg Senio
1:06.89
1
30
Wagner, Amanda
Muhlenberg Senio
1:07.77
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaston
,
Poore
,
Price
,
Soler
Wilson
51.54
3
10
2
Reviere
,
Dixon
,
Towson
,
Messado
Reading
53.61
3
8
3
Sohmer
,
Moore
,
Geist
,
Fitti-Ha
Kutztown Area
55.02
3
6
4
Beauvias
,
Klebart
,
Keim
,
Adamski
Exeter Township
55.17
3
5
5
Williams
,
Windley
,
Nelson
,
Vile
Conrad Weiser
56.03
2
4
6
Reisig
,
DiCerchi
,
Riley
,
Kriebel
Reading Central
56.38
2
3
7
Hoffert
,
Wright
,
Messer
,
Williams
Governor Mifflin
56.51
2
2
8
Dietrich
,
Sunday
,
Djaraher
,
Resh
Hamburg Area
56.82
3
1
9
Chaffe
,
Geyer
,
Mahony
,
Wagner
Wyomissing Area
57.13
2
10
Keaton
,
Hoxsie
,
Parzanes
,
Glenn
Muhlenberg Senio
57.21
1
11
Schlecht
,
Rivera
,
Brunner
,
Heller
Fleetwood Area
57.77
2
11
Henry
,
Miles
,
Twiford
,
Lytz
Holy Name
57.77
3
13
Hane
,
Deptula
,
Zechman
,
Petrakis
Oley Valley
58.59
1
14
Zellers
,
Ginder
,
Alspaugh
,
Kerchner
Tulpehocken
59.13
1
--
Nguyen
,
Butler
,
Yoder
,
Strickle
Schuylkill Valle
NT
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan
,
Martin
,
Pianka
,
Mundell
Governor Mifflin
4:26.05
2
10
2
Savini
,
Dixon
,
Dorisca
,
Towson
Reading
4:31.72
2
8
3
Shollenb
,
Fredrick
,
Resh
,
Walker
Hamburg Area
4:41.24
1
6
4
Dantzler
,
Horvat
,
Kenney
,
Mahon
Wilson
4:41.70
1
5
5
Wallner
,
Prijs
,
Klein
,
Adamski
Exeter Township
4:43.56
2
4
6
Lytz
,
Foanio
,
Bosshard
,
Casciano
Holy Name
4:45.74
1
3
7
Boyer
,
Zechman
,
Kauffman
,
Hirko
Oley Valley
4:46.30
1
2
8
Chaffe
,
Bonino
,
Mahony
,
Fromm
Wyomissing Area
4:46.85
2
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brzostek
,
Prijs
,
Schad
,
Leskowic
Exeter Township
10:10.66
1
10
2
Rist
,
Cesarz
,
Strauss
,
Chiango
Wyomissing Area
10:11.35
1
8
3
Hix
,
Storms
,
Masak
,
Coy
Twin Valley
10:31.69
1
6
4
Jordan
,
Guth
,
Frebel
,
Keenan
Governor Mifflin
10:44.32
1
5
5
Maurizi
,
Miller
,
Wallace
,
Drexel
Cocalico
10:56.76
1
4
6
Lykens
,
Grauer
,
Thies
,
Baer
Schuylkill Valle
10:59.76
1
3
7
Boyer
,
Price
,
Pierdome
,
Kauffman
Oley Valley
11:00.94
1
2
8
Schumake
,
Altieri
,
Stoudt
,
Crow
Kutztown Area
11:04.12
1
1
9
Kenney
,
Kenney
,
Kidd
,
Mahon
Wilson
11:10.26
1
10
Fredrick
,
Hix
,
Walker
,
Hillman
Hamburg Area
11:27.69
1
--
Dolan
,
Donahue
,
Fernande
,
Yoder
Holy Name
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hottenstein, Amanda
Fleetwood Area
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
10
2
Heim, Rena
Governor Mifflin
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
8
3
Godinet, Leala
Muhlenberg Senio
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
6
4
Smith, Shannon
Schuylkill Valle
34-01.25
(10.39m)
1
5
5
Poore, Talitha
Wilson
33-07.25
(10.24m)
1
4
6
James, Zoey
Muhlenberg Senio
30-11.75
(9.44m)
1
3
7
Janis, Breeanna
Cocalico
29-10.75
(9.11m)
1
2
8
Vega, Jazmyn
Holy Name
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
1
9
Gradkowski, Aggie
Hamburg Area
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
10
DeMarte, Nicole
Wyomissing Area
28-09.75
(8.78m)
1
11
Rodriguez, Katarina
Wyomissing Area
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
12
Cassel, Jasmine
Cocalico
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
13
Drebushenko, Laura
Wyomissing Area
28-00.25
(8.54m)
1
14
Elgogari, Summar
Wilson
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
15
Vallon, Deborah
Wilson
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
16
Kase, Gina
Oley Valley
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
--
Kozlowski, Megan
Reading Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Stern, Jaylin
Reading
ND
(--)
1
--
Parenti, Chelsey
Reading Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Natalie
Tulpehocken
ND
(--)
1
--
Winns, Charlotte
Schuylkill Valle
ND
(--)
1
--
Lesagonicz, Randi
Exeter Township
ND
(--)
1
--
Altavilla, Danielle
Exeter Township
ND
(--)
1
--
Angstadt, Liz
Governor Mifflin
ND
(--)
1
--
Shocket, Becky
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Cappellano, Chelsea
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Riegel, Brynn
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Schlessman, Amber
Reading
ND
(--)
1
--
Weidner, Kelly
Oley Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Paschall, Briana
Reading
ND
(--)
1
--
DeTurk, Katherine
Hamburg Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Hoffert, Aubrey
Governor Mifflin
ND
(--)
1
--
Flannery, Katie
Oley Valley
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heim, Rena
Governor Mifflin
113-00
(34.44m)
1
10
2
Dugan, Brianna
Muhlenberg Senio
100-05
(30.61m)
1
8
3
Hottenstein, Amanda
Fleetwood Area
98-07
(30.05m)
1
6
4
Kase, Gina
Oley Valley
94-04
(28.75m)
1
5
5
Poore, Talitha
Wilson
90-07
(27.61m)
1
4
6
Winns, Charlotte
Schuylkill Valle
88-06
(26.97m)
1
3
7
Smith, Shannon
Schuylkill Valle
86-04
(26.31m)
1
2
8
Moyer, Jessica
Holy Name
85-00
(25.91m)
1
1
9
Souvannaphoungeun, Malin
Wilson
83-09
(25.53m)
1
10
Britt, Amber
Wilson
82-04
(25.10m)
1
11
Gradkowski, Aggie
Hamburg Area
80-04
(24.49m)
1
12
Shirk, Katelyn
Tulpehocken
80-00
(24.38m)
1
--
Rodriguez, Katarina
Wyomissing Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Stern, Jaylin
Reading
ND
(--)
1
--
Walton, Malei
Reading
ND
(--)
1
--
Shirk, Kristen
Tulpehocken
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Natalie
Tulpehocken
ND
(--)
1
--
Lykens, Jessi
Schuylkill Valle
ND
(--)
1
--
Coldren, Julia
Governor Mifflin
ND
(--)
1
--
Hoffert, Aubrey
Governor Mifflin
ND
(--)
1
--
Shocket, Becky
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Lesagonicz, Randi
Exeter Township
ND
(--)
1
--
Kane, Alysha
Exeter Township
ND
(--)
1
--
Riegel, Brynn
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Updegrove, Jessica
Oley Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Rachel
Berks Catholic
ND
(--)
1
--
Jaquez, Milagros
Reading
ND
(--)
1
--
Cappellano, Chelsea
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Biehl, Janelle
Oley Valley
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hindman, Rebecca
Wilson
106-06
(32.46m)
1
10
2
Godinet, Leala
Muhlenberg Senio
102-09
(31.32m)
1
8
3
Kane, Alysha
Exeter Township
94-09
(28.88m)
1
6
4
Clore, Tyler
Wyomissing Area
94-08
(28.85m)
1
5
5
Skaf, Kristina
Wilson
91-05
(27.86m)
1
4
6
Flannery, Katie
Oley Valley
91-03
(27.81m)
1
3
7
Wagner, Marlee
Hamburg Area
90-06
(27.58m)
1
2
8
Moyer, Jessica
Holy Name
90-01
(27.46m)
1
1
9
Hoffert, Aubrey
Governor Mifflin
88-05
(26.95m)
1
10
Young, Tess
Wyomissing Area
87-11
(26.80m)
1
11
Biehl, Janelle
Oley Valley
86-05
(26.34m)
1
12
Royds, Victoria
Twin Valley
85-00
(25.91m)
1
13
Artz, Ashley
Cocalico
84-10
(25.86m)
1
14
Taylor, Nicole
Exeter Township
84-08
(25.81m)
1
15
James, Zoey
Muhlenberg Senio
83-10
(25.55m)
1
16
Day, Meghan
Cocalico
83-06
(25.45m)
1
17
Endy, Alysha
Berks Catholic
83-02
(25.35m)
1
18
Vega, Jazmyn
Holy Name
83-01
(25.32m)
1
19
Bauer, Lauren
Muhlenberg Senio
82-11
(25.27m)
1
20
Riegel, Brynn
Conrad Weiser
81-06
(24.84m)
1
21
Altavilla, Danielle
Exeter Township
80-05
(24.51m)
1
--
Barr, Sara
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Lykens, Jessi
Schuylkill Valle
ND
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Maddie
Wilson
ND
(--)
1
--
Jones, Adrianne
Wyomissing Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Cappellano, Chelsea
Conrad Weiser
ND
(--)
1
--
Anastasio, Carly
Governor Mifflin
ND
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Shelby
Oley Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Story, Mary
Kutztown Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Heim, Rena
Governor Mifflin
ND
(--)
1
--
Kozlowski, Megan
Reading Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Winns, Charlotte
Schuylkill Valle
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramos, Guadalupe
Reading
ND
(--)
1
--
Walton, Malei
Reading
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidowski, Tina
Daniel Boone
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
2
Scheese, Taylor
Wilson
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
8
3
Godinet, Leala
Muhlenberg Senio
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
6
4
Klein, Chelsea
Exeter Township
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
5
5
Williams, Michaela
Schuylkill Valle
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
4
6
Dell, Jessica
Hamburg Area
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
2.50
6
Frederick, Hannah
Twin Valley
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
2.50
10
Dmochowski, Krysten
Wyomissing Area
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
8
Strenko, Ashley
Cocalico
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
0.33
8
Shollenberger, Quinn
Hamburg Area
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
0.33
8
Brown, Kendal
Exeter Township
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
0.33
9
Condon, Hayley
Twin Valley
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
9
Rydzewski, Katrina
Kutztown Area
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
9
Hunt, Evy
Daniel Boone
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
9
Kitzmiller, Jill
Conrad Weiser
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
16
Miller, Vicky
Exeter Township
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
16
Krisher, Becky
Wilson
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
16
Stephen, Sonya
Wyomissing Area
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
16
Barr, Sara
Conrad Weiser
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
--
Kase, Gina
Oley Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Paige
Twin Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Devyn
Governor Mifflin
NH
(--)
1
--
Brunner, Chaydeanne
Fleetwood Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Sensenig, Laura
Governor Mifflin
NH
(--)
1
--
Kearney, Erin
Governor Mifflin
NH
(--)
1
--
Snyder, Nicole
Oley Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Hane, Jennifer
Oley Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Berkley, Andria
Muhlenberg Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Amanda
Muhlenberg Senio
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dantzler, Skylar
Wilson
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
10
2
Hunt, Evy
Daniel Boone
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
8
3
Dietrich, Tori
Hamburg Area
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
6
4
Dell, Jessica
Hamburg Area
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
5
5
Friedlund, Karen
Kutztown Area
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
4
6
Martin, Pam
Governor Mifflin
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
3
7
Riley, Meghan
Reading Central
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
2
8
Klebart, Natteaya
Exeter Township
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
1
9
Guinther, Corinne
Wilson
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
9
Souvannaphoungeun, Malin
Wilson
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
11
Strenko, Ashley
Cocalico
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
12
Messado, Aailya
Reading
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
13
Mintz, Zoe
Conrad Weiser
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
14
Shollenberger, Quinn
Hamburg Area
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
15
Key, Heather
Daniel Boone
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
16
Kriebel, Lauren
Reading Central
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
17
Strickler, Breah
Schuylkill Valle
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
18
Less, Courtney
Twin Valley
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
19
Flannery, Katie
Oley Valley
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
20
Sweitzer, Mandy
Twin Valley
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
21
Beauvias, Alexandra
Exeter Township
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
22
Lytz, Gina
Holy Name
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
23
Windley, Aliya
Conrad Weiser
12-09.25
(3.89m)
nwi
1
23
Butler, Darrien
Schuylkill Valle
12-09.25
(3.89m)
nwi
1
25
Deptula, Megan
Oley Valley
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
26
Chisca, Monica
Reading
12-07.75
(3.85m)
nwi
1
27
Schlechter, Haley
Fleetwood Area
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
28
Miller, Amanda
Muhlenberg Senio
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
29
Sensenig, Laura
Governor Mifflin
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
30
Geyer, Hannah
Wyomissing Area
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
31
Delong, Katy
Muhlenberg Senio
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
32
Moore, Alex
Kutztown Area
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
--
Lessig, Kim
Oley Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Meghan
Reading Central
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
1
10
2
Dantzler, Skylar
Wilson
33-03.75
(10.15m)
nwi
1
8
3
Guinther, Corinne
Wilson
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
6
4
Robillard, Justine
Schuylkill Valle
32-11.25
(10.04m)
nwi
1
5
5
Mintz, Zoe
Conrad Weiser
31-10.75
(9.72m)
nwi
1
4
6
Johns, Tinika
Holy Name
31-04.75
(9.57m)
nwi
1
3
7
Friedlund, Karen
Kutztown Area
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
2
8
Dell, Jessica
Hamburg Area
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
1
1
9
Grauer, Lauren
Schuylkill Valle
30-06.25
(9.30m)
nwi
1
9
Martin, Pam
Governor Mifflin
30-06.25
(9.30m)
nwi
1
11
Shollenberger, Quinn
Hamburg Area
30-05.75
(9.29m)
nwi
1
12
Janiszewski, Christine
Wilson
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
13
Walker, Kelly
Hamburg Area
29-11.25
(9.12m)
nwi
1
14
Brown, Kendal
Exeter Township
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
15
Cipolla, Taylor
Conrad Weiser
28-10.75
(8.81m)
nwi
1
16
Less, Courtney
Twin Valley
28-10.25
(8.79m)
nwi
1
17
Swindell Jones, Avalon
Wyomissing Area
28-09.50
(8.78m)
nwi
1
18
Sweitzer, Mandy
Twin Valley
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
19
Rodgers, Brianne
Holy Name
28-02.75
(8.60m)
nwi
1
20
Blessing, Julie
Schuylkill Valle
28-01.50
(8.57m)
nwi
1
21
Fink, Megan
Reading Central
28-00.50
(8.55m)
nwi
1
22
Zimmerman, Sarah
Muhlenberg Senio
27-02.00
(8.28m)
nwi
1
23
Windley, Aliya
Conrad Weiser
26-08.50
(8.14m)
nwi
1
24
Delong, Katy
Muhlenberg Senio
25-03.75
(7.72m)
nwi
1
25
Chisca, Monica
Reading
25-00.25
(7.63m)
nwi
1
26
Kristy, Angstadt
Oley Valley
23-01.50
(7.05m)
nwi
1
--
Sander, Julia
Cocalico
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flannery, Katie
Oley Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rydzewski, Katrina
Kutztown Area
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
2
Kovach, Jackie
Wyomissing Area
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
3
Moore, Alex
Kutztown Area
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5.50
3
Hain, Casie
Governor Mifflin
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5.50
5
Parzanese, Lenae
Muhlenberg Senio
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2.50
5
Pianka, Brooke
Governor Mifflin
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2.50
5
Dell, Jessica
Hamburg Area
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2.50
5
Resh, Victoria
Hamburg Area
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2.50
9
Waldron, Michelle
Hamburg Area
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Alspaugh, Rashanna
Tulpehocken
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Sztukowski, Kaitlyn
Holy Name
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Dmochowski, Krysten
Wyomissing Area
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Polito, Natalie
Governor Mifflin
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Gring, Brianne
Wilson
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Brooker, Rachel
Cocalico
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Klein, Chelsea
Exeter Township
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
High, Janelle
Cocalico
NH
(--)
1
--
Walley, Madison
Conrad Weiser
NH
(--)
1
--
Mercer, Lauren
Wilson
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Tess
Wyomissing Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Harper, Aaron
Wilson
NH
(--)
1
--
Hiltebeitel, Ashley
Exeter Township
NH
(--)
1
--
High-Benson, Hallie
Cocalico
NH
(--)
1
--
Moyer, Emily
Conrad Weiser
NH
(--)
1
--
Condos, Katrina
Conrad Weiser
NH
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Shelby
Oley Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Pierdomenico, Melinda
Oley Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Snyder, Nicole
Oley Valley
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#none
More news
2010 Results - John Shaner Invitational
2010 Results - Oxenreider Relays
706 shares:
Leonard Stephan Invitational
,
Berks Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
,
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Cocalico Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2010
4
Hashtags
#none
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!